Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen Ruifujie Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Ruifujie Technology Co., Ltd. Quality products at competitive price and excellent service
Verified Supplier

4 Years

Home > Products > Refrigeration Evaporator >

Ceiling Mount Electric Refrigeration Evaporator Midi and Mini BOHN cooler

Shenzhen Ruifujie Technology Co., Ltd.

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-82153336

Contact Person:
MissLiana Wu
View Contact Details

Ceiling Mount Electric Refrigeration Evaporator Midi and Mini BOHN cooler

Brand Name : BOHN
Model Number : AE301A4F/AE304C6 BT301R3/BT405R5 series
Certification : CE, CCC, RoHS, UL
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1pcs
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 5,000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 7-10 working days after received your payment
Packaging Details : Carton box
Mounting : Ceiling Mount
Power Supply : Electric
Application : cold storage
Material : Stainless Steel
Operating Voltage : 380/400 VAC
frequency : 50/60hz
color : white
Type : Condenser, Air Cooler
Contact Now

Wide range of cold quantity;Most of the installation have needle valve;Wiring board positive installation;Cabinet design

1.easy to open the crust

2.wide range of cold quantity;

3.Most of the installation have needle valve;

4.Wiring board positive installation;

5.Cabinet design


6.with a strong rope, be used for maintenance wet pan when fixing.


note: BMT- mesotherm cooler

BLT-low temp. cooler


BMT series for medium temperature:

Refrigeration Evaportor Midi and Mini BOHN cooler


Specifications:

300mmFin Spacing3.5mm
ModelsAE301A4FAE301A6FAE302A3FAE302A4FAE302A6FAE303A4FAE303A6FAE304A6F
SC1 KWTa 10℃ R222.32.73.94.75.5789.4
Te -0℃ R404A2.32.83.94.75.578.19.5
Tube Length m1319192639395871
Surface ㎡6.39.59.512.618.918.928.434.7
Circuit Vol. dm³11.51.523.13.14.65.6
Fan Mot.No.11222334
Air Flow m³/h1000850216020001700300025503200
Air Throw m33544657
Fan Mot.Amper A0.420.420.840.840.841.261.261.68
Fan Mot.Power W8585170170170255255340
In Tube Inch.1/21/21/21/21/21/21/21/2
Out Tube Inch5/85/85/85/87/87/87/87/8
Net Weight kg1316192228324052
Drawing No.
300mmFin Spcing 7mm
ModelsAE301C4AE301C6AE302C3AE302C4AE302C6AE303C4AE303C6AE304C6
SC2 KWTa 0℃ R221.31.62.22.63.244.95.9
Te -8℃ R404A1.31.62.32.73.34.14.96
SC3 KWTa -18℃ R220.91.11.51.92.32.73.23.8
Te -25℃ R404A0.91.11.51.92.32.73.33.9
Tube Length m1319192639395871
Surface ㎡3.4556.710.110.115.118.4
Circuit Vol. dm³11.51.523.13.14.65.6
Fan Mot.No.11222334
Air Flow m³/h11501020250023002040345030604000
Air Throw m44655768
Fan Mot.Amper A0.420.420.840.840.841.261.261.68
Fan Mot.Power W8585170170170255255340
Electric Defrost A4.56.89.19.113.613.620.524.5
Electric Defrost W10001500200020003000300045004500
In Tube Inch.1/21/21/21/21/21/21/21/2
Out Tube Inch5/85/85/85/87/87/87/87/8
Net Weight kg1316192228324052
Drawing No.

300mmFin Spacing4.0mm
ModelsBT301R3BT302R3BT302R4BT302R5BT303R4BT303R5BT304R5
t1=-3℃ Capacity KW3.15.27.58.41112.615.7
t2=2℃ GIycoI FIow0.160.270.390.440.570.660.81
ta=10℃ Pressure Drop kPa93.546.9108.660.3101.673.769.6
Tube Length m16273645536681
Surface ㎡9.816.321.727.231.939.948.9
Circuit Vol. dm³2.23.74.96.27.2911.1
Fan Mot.No.1222334
Air Flow m³/h1350250024002350360035004600
Air Throw m4665766
Fan Mot.Amper A0.30.60.60.60.90.91.2
Fan Mot.Power W90180180180270270360
Electric Defrost A2.33.63.63.65.55.56.8
Electric Defrost W1500240024002400360036004500
In Tube Inch.1/25/85/85/85/87/87/8
Out Tube Inch1/25/85/85/85/87/87/8
Net Weight kg22343537565966
Drawing No.
400mmFin Spacing 4.0mm
ModelsBT401R4BT402R3BT402R4BT402R5BT403R4BT403R5BT404R5BT405R5
t1=-3℃ Capacity KW6.79.512.414.620.424.229.238.7
t2=2℃ GIycoI FIow I/s0.350.490.640.761.061.261.512.01

Product Tags:

refrigerator evaporator

      

evaporator in refrigeration system

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Ceiling Mount Electric Refrigeration Evaporator Midi and Mini BOHN cooler Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen Ruifujie Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0